Berikut Daftar Price List Daihatsu Terbaru

TypePlat Hitam 2018Plat Merah 2018Off The Road = Off The Road LPKK
GRAN MAX PU 1.3 STD FH130,900,000130,000,000118,340,450
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.3 RD FH147,500,000146,200,000129,975,575
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.3 PT FH147,500,000146,200,000129,975,575
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.3 SLIDING RD FH149,200,000147,900,000131,675,575
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.3 ALUMUNIUM PT FH148,900,000147,600,000131,375,575
GRAN MAX PU 1.3 3W FH130,900,000130,000,000118,340,450
GRAN MAX PU 1.5 STD FH135,800,000134,800,000122,618,750
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.5 RD FH152,300,000150,900,000134,153,875
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.5 PT FH152,300,000150,900,000134,153,875
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.5 SLIDING RD FH154,000,000152,600,000135,853,875
GRAN MAX PU BOX 1.5 ALUMUNIUM PT FH153,700,000152,300,000135,553,875
GRAN MAX PU 1.5 3W FH135,800,000134,800,000122,618,750
GRAN MAX PU AC PS 1.5 FH142,900,000141,900,000129,066,625
GRAN MAX PU AC PS 1.5 AB148,900,000147,900,000135,066,625
GRAN MAX PU AC PS 1.5 AB SP152,300,000151,350,000138,516,625
GRAN MAX PU AT AC PS 1.5
GRAN MAX PU AC PS BOX 1.5 RD FH159,400,000158,000,000140,601,750
GRAN MAX PU AC PS BOX 1.5 PT FH159,400,000158,000,000140,601,750
GRAN MAX PU AC PS BOX 1.5 SLIDING RD FH161,100,000159,700,000142,301,750
GRAN MAX PU AC PS BOX 1.5 ALUMUNIUM PTFH160,800,000159,400,000142,001,750
GRAN MAX BV 1.3 FH 142,300,000141,000,000129,616,000
GRAN MAX BV 1.3 AC FH146,500,000145,200,000133,425,250
GRAN MAX BV 1.3 AC AB152,500,000151,200,000139,425,250
GRAN MAX BV 1.3 AC AB SP156,000,000154,650,000142,875,250
GRAN MAX BV 1.5 AC PS ABS 164,000,000162,400,000148,020,250
GRAN MAX MB 1.3 D FH160,300,000159,300,000144,269,000
GRAN MAX MB 1.3 D AB166,300,000165,300,000150,269,000
GRAN MAX MB 1.3 D AB SP169,700,000168,750,000153,719,000
GRAN MAX MB 1.3 D FF FH166,700,000165,700,000152,362,250
GRAN MAX MB 1.3 D FF AMBULANCE FH194,200,000193,200,000179,862,250
GRAN MAX MB 1.3 D FF AMBULANCE C194,200,000193,200,000179,862,250
GRAN MAX MB 1.5 D PS FH176,800,000175,700,000159,496,750
HI MAX PU 1.0 STD103,600,00099,600,00089,766,400
HI MAX PU 1.0 STD AC PS111,600,000107,600,00097,766,400
LUXIO 1.5 D M/T MC187,500,000186,300,000168,794,250
LUXIO 1.5 D M/T MC AMBULANCE 219,700,000218,500,000200,994,250
LUXIO 1.5 D M/T MC AMBULANCE C219,700,000218,500,000200,994,250
LUXIO 1.5 X M/T MC206,200,000204,850,000186,172,000
LUXIO 1.5 X A/T MC217,600,000216,200,000195,828,750
GREAT NEW XENIA D MT 1.0 STD165,600,000164,500,000149,599,250
GREAT NEW XENIA M MT 1.0 STD173,100,000172,000,000156,708,500
GREAT NEW XENIA M MT 1.0 DLX179,300,000178,200,000162,908,500
GREAT NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 STD189,800,000188,700,000170,673,250
GREAT NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 DLX205,900,000204,700,000186,673,250
GREAT NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 DLX M206,900,000205,700,000187,673,250
GREAT NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 STD194,200,000193,000,000174,452,250
GREAT NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 MANDIRI196,800,000194,500,000175,952,250
GREAT NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 SPORTY213,900,000212,700,000194,152,250
GREAT NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 STD200,900,000199,700,000180,501,000
GREAT NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 DLX217,100,000215,900,000196,701,000
GREAT NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 STD205,300,000204,100,000184,510,250
GREAT NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 SPORTY224,750,000223,550,000203,960,250
GREAT NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 GIIAS SE224,900,000223,700,000205,933,750
GREAT NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 GIIAS SE235,750,000234,550,000215,611,500
AYLA D MT MI96,700,00096,100,00083,430,250
AYLA D PLUS MT MI108,900,000108,300,00095,630,250
AYLA M MT MI113,500,000112,900,00098,667,250
AYLA M AT MI122,800,000122,200,000107,316,000
AYLA M SPORTY MT MI128,200,000127,600,000113,367,250
AYLA M SPORTY AT MI137,500,000136,900,000122,016,000
AYLA X MT MI121,000,000120,400,000105,385,750
AYLA X AT MI130,300,000129,700,000113,774,000
AYLA X ELEGANT MT MI128,400,000127,800,000112,785,750
AYLA X ELEGANT AT MI137,600,000137,000,000121,074,000
AYLA AIRBAG X MT MI124,600,000124,000,000108,985,750
AYLA AIRBAG X AT MI133,900,000133,300,000117,374,000
AYLA AIRBAG X MT MI GIIAS134,900,000134,300,000119,285,750
AYLA AIRBAG X AT MI GIIAS144,100,000143,500,000127,574,000
AYLA X MT MI GIIAS SE132,700,000132,100,000117,085,750
AYLA X AT MI GIIAS SE142,000,000141,400,000125,474,000
NEW AYLA 1.0 D MT99,500,00098,300,00088,739,500
NEW AYLA 1.0 D+ MT111,700,000110,500,000100,939,500
NEW AYLA 1.0 M MT116,200,000114,800,000103,676,500
NEW AYLA 1.0 M AT125,500,000124,000,000112,095,000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X MT123,700,000122,300,000110,395,000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AT133,000,000131,400,000118,583,250
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AB MT127,300,000125,900,000113,995,000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AB AT136,600,000135,000,000122,183,250
NEW AYLA 1.0 X MT DLX131,100,000129,700,000117,795,000
NEW AYLA 1.0 X AT DLX140,300,000138,700,000125,883,250
NEW AYLA 1.2 X MT132,700,000130,800,000117,983,250
NEW AYLA 1.2 X AT143,000,000141,000,000127,141,250
NEW AYLA 1.2 R MT139,800,000137,900,000124,562,250
NEW AYLA 1.2 R AT150,000,000147,900,000133,520,250
NEW AYLA 1.2 R MT DLX143,800,000141,900,000128,562,250
NEW AYLA 1.2 R AT DLX154,000,000151,900,000137,520,250
B400RS-GMLEJ 1.0 D MT116,700,000115,400,000104,406,750
B400RS-GMDEJ 1.0 M MT125,800,000124,300,000112,395,000
B401RS-GMQFJ 1.2 X MT135,300,000133,700,000120,883,250
B401RS-GMQFJ 1.2 X MT DLX140,800,000139,200,000126,383,250
B401RS-GQQFJ 1.2 X AT148,400,000146,700,000132,711,000
B401RS-GQQFJ 1.2 X AT DLX153,900,000152,200,000138,211,000
B401RS-GMZFJ 1.2 R MT141,300,000139,700,000126,362,250
B401RS-GMZFJ 1.2 R MT DLX145,100,000143,500,000130,162,250
B401RS-GQZFJ 1.2 R AT154,400,000152,600,000138,090,000
B401RS-GQZFJ 1.2 R AT DLX158,200,000156,400,000141,890,000
TERIOS X MT204,200,000202,800,000184,252,250
TERIOS X MT EXTRA214,500,000213,100,000194,552,250
TERIOS X AT EXTRA225,600,000224,200,000203,828,750
TERIOS R MT237,900,000236,300,000214,756,500
TERIOS R MT CUSTOM242,900,000241,300,000219,756,500
TERIOS R MT ADVENTURE248,100,000246,500,000224,956,500
TERIOS R AT252,900,000251,200,000228,354,000
TERIOS R AT CUSTOM257,900,000256,200,000233,354,000
TERIOS R AT ADVENTURE262,900,000261,200,000238,354,000
TERIOS R MT GIIAS258,100,000256,500,000234,956,500
TERIOS R AT GIIAS272,900,000271,200,000248,354,000
TERIOS R MT GIIAS SE252,000,000250,400,000228,856,500
TERIOS R AT GIIAS SE267,000,000265,300,000242,454,000
COPEN MT447,000,000438,200,000396,117,000
COPEN AT462,400,000453,600,000410,736,250
SIRION 1.3 D FMC MT183,500,000182,300,000166,617,750
SIRION 1.3 D FMC AT194,600,000193,300,000176,575,750
SIRION 1.3 D FMC MT SPORT192,000,000190,800,000175,117,750
SIRION 1.3 D FMC AT SPORT203,100,000201,800,000185,075,750
SIRION 1.3 D FMC MT 110TH SE186,875,000184,725,125169,042,875
SIRION 1.3 D FMC AT 110TH SE197,775,000195,478,125178,753,875
TERIOS R MT CUSTOM 110TH SE242,527,000239,550,250218,006,750
TERIOS R AT CUSTOM 110TH SE257,227,000254,066,500231,220,500
B401RS-GMZFJ 1.2 R MT DLX 110TH SE144,800,000143,072,750126,886,250
B401RS-GQZFJ 1.2 R AT DLX 110TH SE157,850,000155,957,375138,598,625
GREAT NEW XENIA X MT 1.3 STD 110TH SE204,850,000202,461,250185,085,750
GREAT NEW XENIA X AT 1.3 STD 110TH SE215,850,000213,314,250194,896,750
LUXIO 1.5 X M/T MC 110TH SE202,100,000199,711,250182,335,750
NEW SIRION MT188,475,000186,200,000169,606,000
NEW SIRION AT199,575,000197,200,000179,564,000
?ALL NEW TERIOS X MT204,200,000201,300,000180,017,000
?ALL NEW TERIOS X MT DELUXE214,200,000211,300,000190,017,000
?ALL NEW TERIOS X AT DELUXE224,450,000221,300,000197,802,750
?ALL NEW TERIOS R MT237,900,000234,500,000209,700,250
?ALL NEW TERIOS R MT DELUXE247,900,000244,500,000219,700,250
?ALL NEW TERIOS R AT248,800,000245,300,000219,067,500
?ALL NEW TERIOS R AT DELUXE258,800,000255,300,000229,067,500
GREAT NEW XENIA R MT 1.3 CUSTOM212,900,000210,600,000192,052,250
GREAT NEW XENIA R AT 1.3 STD CUSTOM 223,750,000221,200,000201,610,250