Berikut ini adalah Tabel Paket Kredit Daihatsu 2018

TYPEPrice (IDR)Total DPAngsuran 3 TahunAngsuran 4 TahunAngsuran 5 Tahun
NEW AYLA D MT99,500,00019,900,0003,077,0002,540,0002,263,000
NEW AYLA D + MT 111,700,00022,340,0003,448,0002,847,0002,536,000
NEW AYLA M MT116,200,00023,240,0003,585,0002,960,0002,637,000
NEW AYLA X MT123,700,00024,740,0003,814,0003,149,0002,805,000
NEW AYLA X MT AIRBAG127,300,00025,460,0003,884,0003,213,0002,868,000
NEW AYLA X MT DLX131,100,00026,220,0003,998,0003,308,0002,953,000
NEW AYLA M AT125,500,00025,100,0003,830,0003,168,0002,828,000
NEW AYLA X AT133,000,00026,600,0004,056,0003,355,0002,995,000
NEW AYLA X AT AIRBAG136,600,00027,320,0004,164,0003,445,0003,075,000
NEW AYLA X AT DLX140,300,00028,060,0004,276,0003,537,0003,157,000
NEW AYLA X MT 1.2132,700,00026,540,0004,047,0003,348,0002,988,000
NEW AYLA R MT 1.2139,800,00027,960,0004,261,0003,525,0003,146,000
NEW AYLA R MT DLX 1.2143,800,00028,760,0004,381,0003,624,0003,235,000
NEW AYLA X AT 1.2143,000,00028,600,0004,357,0003,604,0003,217,000
NEW AYLA R AT 1.2150,000,00030,000,0004,568,0003,779,0003,373,000
NEW AYLA R AT DLX 1.2154,000,00030,800,0004,688,0003,879,0003,462,000
SIGRA 1.0 D MT116,700,00023,340,0003,601,0002,973,0002,648,000
SIGRA 1.0 M MT125,800,00025,160,0003,839,0003,176,0002,835,000
SIGRA 1.2 X MT135,300,00027,060,0004,125,0003,413,0003,046,000
SIGRA 1.2 X MT DLX140,800,00028,160,0004,291,0003,550,0003,168,000
SIGRA 1.2 X AT 148,400,00029,680,0004,520,0003,739,0003,338,000
SIGRA 1.2 X AT DLX153,900,00030,780,0004,685,0003,876,0003,460,000
SIGRA 1.2 R MT141,300,00028,260,0004,306,0003,562,0003,180,000
SIGRA 1.2 R MT DLX145,100,00029,020,0004,420,0003,657,0003,264,000
SIGRA 1.2 R AT154,400,00030,880,0004,700,0003,889,0003,471,000
SIGRA 1.2 R AT DLX158,200,00031,640,0004,815,0003,983,0003,556,000
GREAT NEW XENIA X MT189,800,00040,810,0005,682,0004,694,0004,054,000
GREAT NEW XENIA X MT DLX205,900,00044,030,0006,093,0005,020,0004,342,000
GREAT NEW XENIA X AT200,900,00043,030,0005,945,0004,898,0004,242,000
GREAT NEW XENIA X AT DLX217,100,00046,270,0006,424,0005,293,0004,578,000
GREAT NEW XENIA R MT194,200,00041,690,0005,814,0004,803,0004,148,000
GREAT NEW XENIA R AT205,300,00043,910,0006,076,0005,005,0004,329,000
GREAT NEW XENIA R MT SPORTY213,900,00045,630,0006,330,0005,215,0004,516,000
GREAT NEW XENIA R AT SPORTY224,750,00047,800,0006,651,0005,479,0004,739,000
GREAT NEW XENIA R MT CUSTOM212,550,00045,360,0006,290,0005,182,0004,488,000
GREAT NEW XENIA R AT CUSTOM223,750,00047,600,0006,621,0005,455,0004,718,000
TERIOS X MT204,200,00040,840,0006,063,0004,981,0004,347,000
TERIOS X MT DLX214,200,00042,840,0006,355,0005,220,0004,556,000
TERIOS X AT DLX224,450,00044,890,0006,654,0005,466,0004,770,000
TERIOS R MT237,900,00047,580,0007,046,0005,788,0005,051,000
TERIOS R AT248,800,00049,760,0007,364,0006,049,0005,279,000
TERIOS R MT DLX247,900,00049,580,0007,338,0006,028,0005,260,000
TERIOS R AT DLX258,800,00051,760,0007,656,0006,289,0005,488,000
ALL NEW SIRION D MT188,475,00037,695,0005,727,0004,738,0004,229,000
ALL NEW SIRION D AT199,575,00039,915,0006,062,0005,015,0004,476,000
GRAND MAX PU 1.3 STD130,900,00035,575,0004,014,0003,350,000
GRAND MAX PU 1.5 STD135,800,00036,800,0004,164,0003,475,000
GRAND MAX PU 1.5 AC PS142,900,00038,575,0004,381,0003,657,000